Los ganadores de este concurso fueron:
- Aguirre Roxana, DNI: xxxx6111
- Albornoz Daniel Rodolfo, DNI: xxxx5646
- Alderete Xoana Luján, DNI: xxxx1100
- Anriquez Lucas, DNI: xxxx0001
- Antonaci Maria Cristina, DNI: xxxx838
- Antonio Nahuel, DNI: xxxx5337
- Aradas Ignacio Agustin, DNI: xxxx3912
- Arakelian Andres, DNI: xxxx5993
- Ares Mel, DNI: xxxx2662
- Baldrich Natalia, DNI: xxxx0859
- Barak Nicolás Ezequiel, DNI: xxxx8251
- Barrera Ariana, DNI: xxxx8169
- Bernz SofÃa Magdalena, DNI: xxxx7292
- Bohayza Romina, DNI: xxxx2006
- Bonifacio Marcelo, DNI: xxxx8612
- Bracco Gaston, DNI: xxxx1814
- Britez José Luis, DNI: xxxx8517
- Cabrera Hugo David, DNI: xxxx4471
- Cardozo Fernando, DNI: xxxx7778
- Castagno Maria Paula, DNI: xxxx1253
- Castillo David, DNI: xxxx6562
- Cavaliere Nicolas, DNI: xxxx1711
- Cejas Julio, DNI: xxxx1083
- Colegatti Paola, DNI: xxxx2899
- Costa Lucia, DNI: xxxx6073
- De Arca Florencia, DNI: xxxx4814
- Der Akoupian Nicolas, DNI: xxxx1694
- Duarte Julio, DNI: xxxx0797
- Encinas Marco, DNI: xxxx7813
- Escobar Ezequiel, DNI: xxxx5519
- Facio Simon, DNI: xxxx3899
- Fiorilli Pablo, DNI: xxxx2995
- Fraiese Jose, DNI: xxxx4188
- Galeano Alan, DNI: xxxx8537
- Gamarra Samanta, DNI: xxxx7841
- Garcia Velasco Alexandra, DNI: xxxx7751
- Gomez Angela, DNI: xxxx3999
- Gottelli Lucas, DNI: xxxx9717
- Goudard Rocio, DNI: xxxx1544
- Gramajo Jose , DNI: xxxx2035
- Guzman Luis, DNI: xxxx5505
- Hinz Matias Federico, DNI: xxxx1184
- Inca Marcos, DNI: xxxx8619
- Juhal Christian, DNI: xxxx1030
- Koga Kauber Natasha, DNI: xxxx5045
- Larken Mathias, DNI: xxxx9122
- Leiva Lorena, DNI: xxxx6340
- Llanos Johana Cintia , DNI: xxxx1485
- Luna Noelia, DNI: xxxx2074
- Máspero Andrés Jorge, DNI: xxxx9516
- Moreira Eliana, DNI: xxxx0295
- Moure Muriel, DNI: xxxx2269
- Navarro Matias, DNI: xxxx1342
- Ojeda Anai Catherine , DNI: xxxx8375
- Oportus Maria Julieta, DNI: xxxx7597
- Paz Santiago, DNI: xxxx7465
- Pedemonte Paul, DNI: xxxx8688
- Pereyra Mariel, DNI: xxxx6219
- Piñeiro Gaby, DNI: xxxx8983
- Quiroga Alicia, DNI: xxxx4239
- Raia Federico, DNI: xxxx2038
- Rapp Mónica Lorena, DNI: xxxx4133
- Restuccia Matias, DNI: xxxx6151
- Salto Carlos, DNI: xxxx2050
- Santana Gastón Nahuel, DNI: xxxx8237
- Sarcevic Tomas, DNI: xxxx9021
- Saura Tobias, DNI: xxxx4728
- Silva Adriana, DNI: xxxx5880
- Sosa Ayala Ariel Arcenio, DNI: xxxx7919
- Stauber Rodrigo, DNI: xxxx5790
- Tablada Belen, DNI: xxxx4149
- Vega Sebastian, DNI: xxxx4836
- Wrobel Mayra, DNI: xxxx3731
- Yslas Lucas , DNI: xxxx7791
- Zicarelli Francisco, DNI: xxxx4034